Diablo Cable 10/100/1000TX RJ45 Copper to LC MultiMode 2KM SX Fiber Media Converter

Diablo Cable 10/100/1000TX RJ45 Copper to LC MultiMode 2KM SX Fiber Media Converter
Diablo Cable 10/100/1000TX RJ45 Copper to LC MultiMode 2KM SX Fiber Media Converter Detail
Rating:

Amazon.com Price: Check Price at Amazon.com

Diablo Cable 10/100/1000TX RJ45 Copper to LC MultiMode 2KM SX Fiber Media Converter Description

The small, yet powerful LC Multimode SFP to copper media converter will convert that multimode duplex 62.5/125 or 50/125 LC fiber to 1000BaseT ethernet. This unit is easy to deploy, requires no configuration and works simply by connecting your LC fiber into the multimode SFP included with this bundle along with a copper network connection and then plugging the unit into a standard US power source.

Read More at Amazon.com…

Tags: Diablo, Cable, 10/100/1000TX, RJ45, Copper, to, LC, MultiMode, 2KM, SX, Fiber, Media, Converter
Diablo Cable 10/100/1000TX RJ45 Copper to LC MultiMode 2KM SX Fiber Media Converter

Posted in Uncategorized
Random Post Thumbnails
Recent Posts
Recent Comments